Grundomgång.Klass Plac Namn Förening Vapen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Tot 1-7 Std medalj
Vet Ä 1 Tage Ansén VNB GSP 41 42 45 47 43 43 42 303
2 Lasse Fransson VNB Mo 42 42 43 44 36 44 44 295
3 Bengt-Åke Gullin Klinte SKG GSP 39 35 46 43 38 42 40 283

Vet Y 1 Tommy Hansson Slite PK FWB 43 45 46 47 45 47 43 316
2 Kjell Stenström VNB Mo 46 46 42 45 44 46 42 311
3 Stefan Westberg Slite PK Hä 42 43 44 43 45 43 43 303
4 Tommy Weström Ekeby PK Hä 41 40 43 38 41 41 38 282
5 Jan-Erik Dackmar VNB GSP 40 39 37 43 39 45 38 281
6 Bernt Olofsson Slite PK GSP 46 42 35 40 38 35 35 271
7 Börje Stenström VNB Un 34 35 33 44 41 41 41 269


3 1 Bengt Hyytiäinen Visborgs SKF Ben 46 48 48 47 49 49 47 334 S
2 Peter Nordgren Visborgs SKF AW 46 48 47 49 48 48 46 332 S
3 Stefan Nyberg Visborgs SKF Hä 47 45 49 47 48 46 49 331 S
4 Magnus Fransson Visborgs SKF GSP 47 47 46 49 48 48 46 331 S
5 Per Widing Klinte SKG Hä 45 46 46 45 49 48 47 326 B
6 Ted Lindstedt Slite PK Pa 47 46 47 46 46 47 47 326 B
7 Marcus Hellström Ekeby PK Fe 48 49 44 45 45 48 45 324 B
8 Olof Widing Klinte SKG Pa 44 47 48 43 46 48 47 323 B
9 Mattias Steffenburg Ekeby PK Ben 48 46 44 48 42 46 46 320

2 1 Eva Widing Klinte SKG Pa 47 46 48 48 44 48 47 328 B
2 Patrik Fransson-Aspers VNB Fw 47 44 45 47 47 46 45 321
3 Magnus Wolff Visborgs SKF Un 43 45 47 46 47 45 43 316
4 Mikael Larsson VNB GSP 45 47 45 45 42 40 47 311
5 Lars Lisspers VNB HS 40 43 45 41 46 46 44 305
6 Sonny Sjögren Visborgs SKF GSP 37 36 40 38 43 41 46 281

1 1 Linda Bauman Slite PK Un 45 45 45 45 47 49 49 325 B
2 Lennie Johansson Visborgs SKF Un 47 39 42 37 42 42 39 288
3 Claes Jonsson VNB Fn 40 42 34 43 40 39 40 278
4 Björn Söderkvist Ekeby PK Mp 34 43 37 38 43 38 36 269
5 Elin Pettersson Visborgs SKF GSP 35 40 42 40 29 40 38 264
6 Daniel Utas Ekeby PK Br 30 41 43 39 29 39 39 260
LAGRESULTAT. 1 Visborgs SKF Bengt Hyytiäinen 334
Peter Nordgren 332
Stefan Nyberg 331
997

2 Klinte SKG Eva Widing 328
Per Widing 326
Olof Widing 323
977

3 Slite PK Ted Lindstedt 326
Linda Bauman 325
Tommy Hansson 316
967